Πρόγραμμα Β Κατηγορίας Ά Όμιλος

Πρόγραμμα Β Κατηγορίας    Ά Όμιλος  2017/18′

  –  1η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 4 0
3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ 2 0
4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 1 7
5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ 8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 0 2
6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ 2 1
  –  2η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 5
3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 4 0
8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ 4 2
9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 3 0
10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ 5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ 0 1
  –  3η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 0
5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ 3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 2 3
6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 2 1
7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ 10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ 2 0
8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 2 2
  –  4η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ  0 4
3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ  3 2
4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ  4 2
5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ  1 0
10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ 9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ  1 6
  –  5η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ  1 3
2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ  0 1
7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ 5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ  6 1
8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ  0 0
9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ  0 3
  –  6η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ  4 0
4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ  5 0
5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ 9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ  1 1
6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ  1 1
7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ  8 1
  –  7η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ  1 2
4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ  1 3
8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ  2 0
9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ  3 0
10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ 6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ  3 5
  –  8η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ  0 6
5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ  0 0
6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ  2 3
7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ 2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ  4 2
10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ 8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ  1 2
  –  9η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ
3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ
4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ
6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ
9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ
  –  10η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ
10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ 3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ
9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ
7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ 6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ
  –  11η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ
1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ
7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ 8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ
6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ
5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ 10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ
  –  12η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ
3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ
2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ
10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ 7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ
9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ
  –  13η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ
7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ 3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ
6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ
9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ
  –  14η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ
10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ 2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ
5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ 7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ
4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ
3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ
  –  15η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ
10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ
8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ
1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ
  –  16η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ 2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ
3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ
7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ 9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ
6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ
  –  17η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ
4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ
3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ
2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ
8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ
  –  18η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
10 ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ
8 ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ
7 ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
5 ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ 6 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ
2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 9 ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ