Πρόγραμμα Επίλεκτης

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ / ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ     ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΗΣ     2017’/18′

  –  1η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 2 1
3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 2 1
4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 3 0
5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 7 2
6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 4 0
7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 1 0
  –  2η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 1 1
2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 0 3
12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 1 1
11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 0 0
10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 2 4
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 4 2
  –  3η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 0 5
5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 4 1
6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 3 2
7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 3 0
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 4 0
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 1 1
  –  4η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 1 0
4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 4 0
3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 1 0
2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 1 3
12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 3 0
10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 1 3
  –  5η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 2 1
7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 3 2
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 2 1
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 2 4
10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 2 1
11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 2 0
  –  6η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 4 1
6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 1 3
5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 4 1
4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 4 0
3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 0 0
2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 0 1
  –  7η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ  1 2
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ  1 1
10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ  1 3
11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ  1 3
12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 4 ΧΡΥΣΟ  3 4
2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ  2 2
  –  8η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ  1 2
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ  4 1
7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ  1 3
6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ  3 5
5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ  3 0
4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ  2 0
  –  9η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ  1 3
11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ  6 0
12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ  2 2
2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ  0 2
3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ  2 0
4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ  0 0
  –  10η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ  1 0
10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ  2 3
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ  0 4
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ  5 2
7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 4 ΧΡΥΣΟ  2 0
6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ  0 1
  –  11η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ  1 0
2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ  3 1
3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ  2 1
4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ  5 0
5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ  0 1
6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ  3 0
  –  12η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ
12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ
11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 4 ΧΡΥΣΟ
10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ
  –  13η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ
4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ
5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ
7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
  –  14η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ
3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ
2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ
12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ
11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
  –  15η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ
6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 4 ΧΡΥΣΟ
7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ
  –  16η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ
5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ
4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ
12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ
  –  17η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ
10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 4 ΧΡΥΣΟ
11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ
12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ
  –  18η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ
7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ
5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ
4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ
  –  19η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ
12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ
2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ
3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 4 ΧΡΥΣΟ
  –  20η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ
6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ
5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 4 ΧΡΥΣΟ
  –  21η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ
12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ
2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
4 ΧΡΥΣΟ 7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ
5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ
  –  22η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 12 ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
11 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 2 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ
10 ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ 3 ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 4 ΧΡΥΣΟ
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 5 ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ
7 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 6 ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ