Πρόγραμμα Ανώτερης Α Όμιλος

Πρόγραμμα αγώνων Ανώτερης  Α Ομιλος  2017/18′

  –  1η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 1 2
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 4 0
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 3 1
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 3 0
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 9 0
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 1 0
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 6 2
  –  2η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 0 1
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 0 1
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 0 6
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 2 1
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 1 2
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 0 3
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 6 0
  –  3η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 2 2
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 6 1
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 3 1
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 4 0
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 1 0
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 0 1
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 3 0
  –  4η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 0 0
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 0 4
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 1 2
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 0 5
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 4 6
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 2 0
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 4 1
  –  5η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 1 3
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 1 2
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 1 1
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 1 6
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 5 0
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 2 0
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 1 1
  –  6η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ  0 1
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ  3 0
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ  3 0
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ  0 3
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ  0 1
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ  4 1
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ  0 5
  –  7η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ  1 4
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ  2 6
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ  1 0
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ  0 1
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ  2 2
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ  2 1
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ  2 1
  –  8η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ  1 5
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ  3 0
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ  3 0
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ  1 1
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ  0 2
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ  4 0
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ  1 1
  –  9η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ  2 1
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ  4 2
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ  1 2
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ  2 0
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ  1 4
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ  1 3
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ  4 2
  –  10η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ  1 1
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ  0 1
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ  1 8
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ  2 2
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ  5 0
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ  1 1
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ  4 0
  –  11η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ  4 2
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ  4 0
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ  1 1
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ  7 2
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ  0 1
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ  4 1
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ  0 1
  –  12η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ  2 2
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ  4 1
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ  0 1
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ  3 0
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ  2 5
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ  0 0
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ  1 1
  –  13η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ  2 3
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ  1 1
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ  3 1
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ  6 1
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ  0  2
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ  10 0
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ  2 0
  –  14η  αγωνιστική         9-10/12/2017
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ  0 4
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ  1 1
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ  0 2
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ  0 2
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ  1 5
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ  2 1
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ  0 6
  –  15η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ
  –  16η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ
  –  17η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ
  –  18η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ
  –  19η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ
  –  20η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ
  –  21η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
  –  22η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ
  –  23η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ
  –  24η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ
  –  25η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ
4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ
5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ
6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ
  –  26η  αγωνιστική
Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1) Α/Α ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2) ΣΚΟΡ
14 ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 1 ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ
13 ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ
12 ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 4 ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ
10 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 5 ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ
9 ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ 6 ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ
7 ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ 8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ