metropolis972.gr

Πρόγραμμα S.L

Superleague  19′-20′

1η αγωνιστική:

Πανιώνιος – ΟΦΗ
Παναιτωλικός – Ατρόμητος

ΠΑΟΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ξάνθη – Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Λαμία – Άρης
Ολυμπιακός – Λεβαδειακός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΕΛ

2η αγωνιστική

Παναιτωλικός – ΟΦΗ
Πανιώνιος – ΠΑΟΚ
Ατρόμητος – Ξάνθη
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΚ
Παναθηναϊκός – Λαμία
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Άρης – ΑΕΛ
Λεβαδειακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης

3η αγωνιστική:
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΟΚ
Ξάνθη – Παναιτωλικός
ΑΕΚ – Πανιώνιος
Λαμία  -Ατρόμητος
Ολυμπιακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΛ – Παναθηναϊκός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Αρης – Λεβαδειακός

4η αγωνιστική:
Ξάνθη – ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΚ
Παναιτωλικός – Λαμία
Πανιώνιος – Ολυμπιακός
Ατρόμητος – ΑΕΛ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Παναθηναϊκός – Λεβαδειακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Αρης

5η αγωνιστική:
ΟΦΗ – ΑΕΚ
Λαμία – Ξάνθη
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΛ – Παναιτωλικός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Πανιώνιος
Λεβαδειακός – Ατρόμητος
Αρης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

6η αγωνιστική:
Λαμία – ΟΦΗ
ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός
Ξάνθη – ΑΕΛ
ΠΑΟΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Παναιτωλικός – Λεβαδειακός
Πανιώνιος – Αρης
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναθηναϊκός

7η αγωνιστική
ΟΦΗ – Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΛ – Λαμία
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΕΚ
Λεβαδειακός – Ξάνθη
Αρης – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναιτωλικός
Παναθηναϊκός – Πανιώνιος
Ατρόμητος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης

8η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΛ – ΟΦΗ
Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λαμία – Λεβαδειακός
ΑΕΚ – Αρης
Ξάνθη – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός
Παναιτωλικός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Πανιώνιος  -Ατρόμητος

9η αγωνιστική
ΟΦΗ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λεβαδειακός – ΑΕΛ
Αρης – Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λαμία
Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΚ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ξάνθη
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΟΚ
Πανιώνιος – Παναιτωλικός

10η αγωνιστική
Λεβαδειακός – ΟΦΗ
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αρης
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός
Λαμία – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΚ – Ατρόμητος
Ξάνθη – Πανιώνιος
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναιτωλικός

11η αγωνιστική
ΟΦΗ-Αρης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Λεβαδειακός
Παναθηναϊκός-Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΑΕΛ
Ατρόμητος-Ολυμπιακός
Πανιώνιος-Λαμία
Παναιτωλικός-ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟΚ-Ξάνθη

12η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-ΟΦΗ
Αρης-Παναθηναϊκός
Λεβαδειακός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-Ατρόμητος
ΑΕΛ-Πανιώνιος
Ολυμπιακός-Παναιτωλικός
Λαμία-ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΚ-Ξάνθη

13η αγωνιστική
ΟΦΗ-Παναθηναϊκός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ατρόμητος-Αρης
Πανιώνιος-Λεβαδειακός
Παναιτωλικός-Απόλλων Σμύρνης
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕΛ
Ξάνθη-Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ-Λαμία

14η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΟΦΗ
Παναθηναϊκός-Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Πανιώνιος
Αρης-Παναιτωλικός
Λεβαδειακός-ΠΑΟΚ
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-Ξάνθη
ΑΕΛ-ΑΕΚ
Ολυμπιακός-Λαμία

15η αγωνιστική
ΟΦΗ-Ατρόμητος
Πανιώνιος-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναιτωλικός-Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ξάνθη-Αρης
ΑΕΚ-Λεβαδειακός
Λαμία-Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΛ